Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Sipingdafa Hello Baler Machinery Co., Ltd.

Press Machine, Carton Press Machine, Semi-Auto Carton Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Capacity Semi-Auto Carton Press Machine (HSA7-10), Hello Baler Semi-Automatic Hydraulic Paper Packaging Machine, Hydraulic Vertical Baler with 60t Press Force with CE and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Paper Baling Machine Automatic Baler High Capacity Semi-Auto Carton Press Machine (HSA7-10)

High Capacity Semi-Auto Carton Press Machine (HSA7-10)

FOB Price: US $39,600-48,400 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $39,600-48,400/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000set/Year
Transport Package: Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSA7-10
  • Strapping Material: Strip Iron Wire etc
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Species: Automatic Strapping Machine
  • Driven Type: Hydraulic
  • Bale Size: 1600X1100X1200, Length Is Adjustable
  • Pressing Force: 1200 Kn
  • Density: 500-550
  • Capacity: 7-10
  • Power: 45+5.5+5.5 Kw
  • Trademark: Hellobaler
  • Origin: Shandong, China
  • Application: Waste Paper,Cardboard,Plastic etc
  • Packaging: Bale Bag
  • Strapping Mode: Buckling Type
  • Packaging Material: Waste Paper Plant,Paper Mill etc
  • Structure: Pressure Strapping
  • Cylinder: 280
  • Cycle Time: 28 S
  • Bale Weight: 1000+/-100 Kg
  • Feed Opening: 1600X1100 mm
  • Machine Weight: 18 Ton
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 8422400000
Product Description
 High Capacity Semi-auto Carton Press Machine (HSA7-10)
 
High Capacity Semi-Auto Carton Press Machine (HSA7-10)

Features for HSA7-10 Waste Paper Baler:
1. Durable clamping cylinders
2. Two efficiency motors
3. Contacter&Relay
4. Frequency Converter
5. PU slab rubber cover of the conveyor

Semi-auto baler running video:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qGa9T7si-Ko


Other informations:
Main frameheavy duty welded by Q235 steel plate
Cooling systemwater cooling system and cooling tower
Material of the conveyor frameHT300

 
Service & Support:
1.       Help for installation;
2.       Provide all original spare parts;
3.       Technical support;
4.       Dimession drawing and foundation drawing avalaible;
5.       Free maintenance etc.

HelloBaler Semi-automatic Balers HSA Series(small capacity series)
Model/DataHSA5-7HSA4-6HSA4-6-I
Bale sizemm1600×1100×850,
length is adjustable
1600×1100×850,
length is adjustable
1600×1100×850,
length is adjustable
Cylinder ø250ø250ø220
Pressing ForceT10010070
Capacityt/h5-74-64-6
Bale Weightkg/bale700700650
Densitykg/m3450-500450-500400-450
Hopper sizemm200016001600
PowerKW37+5.5+5.537+5.5+5.537+5.5+5.5
Machine weightT181715
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sandy Lee
*From:
To: Ms. Sandy Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now