Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Russian Speaker

Press Machine, Carton Press Machine, Semi-Auto Carton Press Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Capacity Semi-Auto Carton Press Machine (HSA7-10), Plastic Bottle Baler Machine Vm-2, Auto Horizontal Waste Paper Compression Machine with CE and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

High Capacity Semi-Auto Carton Press Machine (HSA7-10)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $39,600-48,400/ Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000set/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Application: Waste Paper,Cardboard,Plastic etc
Strapping Material: Strip Iron Wire etc
Packaging: Bale Bag
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Strapping Mode: Buckling Type
Species: Automatic Strapping Machine

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HSA7-10
Packaging Material: Waste Paper Plant,Paper Mill etc
Driven Type: Hydraulic
Structure: Pressure Strapping
Bale Size: 1600X1100X1200, Length Is Adjustable
Cylinder: 280
Pressing Force: 1200 Kn
Cycle Time: 28 S
Density: 500-550
Bale Weight: 1000+/-100 Kg
Capacity: 7-10
Feed Opening: 1600X1100 mm
Power: 45+5.5+5.5 Kw
Machine Weight: 18 Ton
Trademark: Hellobaler
Transport Package: Packing
Specification: CE, ISO9001: 2008
Origin: Shandong, China
HS Code: 8422400000

Product Description

 High Capacity Semi-auto Carton Press Machine (HSA7-10)
 
High Capacity Semi-Auto Carton Press Machine (HSA7-10)

Features for HSA7-10 Waste Paper Baler:
1. Durable clamping cylinders
2. Two efficiency motors
3. Contacter&Relay
4. Frequency Converter
5. PU slab rubber cover of the conveyor

Semi-auto baler running video:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qGa9T7si-Ko


Other informations:
Main frameheavy duty welded by Q235 steel plate
Cooling systemwater cooling system and cooling tower
Material of the conveyor frameHT300

 
Service & Support:
1.       Help for installation;
2.       Provide all original spare parts;
3.       Technical support;
4.       Dimession drawing and foundation drawing avalaible;
5.       Free maintenance etc.

HelloBaler Semi-automatic Balers HSA Series(small capacity series)
Model/DataHSA5-7HSA4-6HSA4-6-I
Bale sizemm1600×1100×850,
length is adjustable
1600×1100×850,
length is adjustable
1600×1100×850,
length is adjustable
Cylinder ø250ø250ø220
Pressing ForceT10010070
Capacityt/h5-74-64-6
Bale Weightkg/bale700700650
Densitykg/m3450-500450-500400-450
Hopper sizemm200016001600
PowerKW37+5.5+5.537+5.5+5.537+5.5+5.5
Machine weightT181715
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sandy Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now