Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service
Russian Speaker

Automatic Baler, Baler, Hydraulic Baler manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hello Baler Horizontal Auto Waste Paper Cardboard Baler, Plastic Bottle Baler Machine Vm-2, Auto Horizontal Waste Paper Compression Machine with CE and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Others Hello Baler Horizontal Auto Waste Paper Cardboard Baler

Hello Baler Horizontal Auto Waste Paper Cardboard Baler

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-2 Pieces US $59,999
3+ Pieces US $56,999
Production Capacity: 5000sets/Year
Transport Package: Nude Package and Wooden Cases
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Application: Waste Paper Cardboard Plastic Newsprint Tissue
Strapping Material: Strip Iron Wire etc
Packaging: Bale
Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic
Strapping Mode: Buckling Type
Species: Automatic Strapping Machine

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HSA5-7
Packaging Material: Paper
Driven Type: Hydraulic
Structure: Pressure Strapping
Number of Clamping Cylinder: 2
Easy Manipulation: Yes
Counting Wheel: Yes
Cooling System: Yes
Frequency Converter: Yes
Reeling&Wire Feeding: Yes
Trademark: HelloBaler
Specification: CE, ISO9001: 2008
Origin: Shandong, China
HS Code: 8422400000

Product Description

Features:
1. Main Frame: Our main frame is heavy duty welded by Q235 steel plate, it's more sturdy and durable with 10 years warranty; 
2. Advanced Control System: Controlled by PLC System and touching screen; 
3. High quality hydraulic oil cylinder system with 6 years warranty; 
4. High efficiency cooling system: Our automatic baler equipped with cooling system, it can protect the cylinder from high oil temperature; 
5. More intelligent conveyor system: The conveyor automatically, there are two sensor inside of the feeding box, when the feeding box get a certain materials, the conveyor will stop working automatically; 
6. Simple and durable counting system: There is a count wheel on the baler, it can count the bale length automaticaly as setting; 
7. Safety design: Equipped with emergency button and safety door, only with the safety door closed, the baler can work.
 
Our Technical service:
A. We provide shape dimension figure and  technical chart after confirm order;
B. We provide baler machine operation manual details and electrical control instruction when shipments;
C. On-site installation guide is available;
D. About the spare parts, we have a dedicated warehouse for original spare parts, we will send out it immediately;

Warranty: (On the normal using conditions)
1. Machine: 1 year
2. Main Frame: 10 years 
3. Main Cylinder: 6 years 
4. Motors: 3 years 
 
Spare parts: 
a. if it is the quality problem within 1 year, we resend to you for free;
b. Un-normal damaged parts within warranty period, you need charge the parts cost and shipping cost;
c. Normal damaged spare parts, you need charge it the cost;
  


Model/DataHSA5-7HSA4-6HSA4-6-I
Bale sizemm1600(adjustable)×1100(W)×850(H)1600(adjustable)×1100(W)×850(H)1600(adjustable)×1100(W)×850(H)
Cylinder
ø250ø250ø220
Pressing ForceT10010070
Capacityt/h5-74-64-6
Bale Weightkg/bale700700650
Densitykg/m3450-500450-500400-450
Hopper sizemm200016001600
PowerKW37+5.5+5.537+5.5+5.537+5.5+5.5
Machine weightT181715 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sandy Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now